Debenhams Outlet

Berkfield Home

Chain Link Fence with 20 U Posts Grey 1.4x10 m Steel

£235.20£1,568.00Save 85%
Colour: Black
Description

This Black Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Set really boosts outdoor areas with its sturdy design and practical uses. It's a must-have for gardens or any outdoor space. The matte black finish gives it a classy yet tough look that keeps pets and properties secure. Durable Build: The fence is made from galvanized steel, so it’s a long-lasting option that can handle all kinds of weather while keeping its good looks. UV Resistant: Smart design that fights against the sun, so the black stays fresh and looks great over time. Simplistic Design: Great for garden fencing or marking property lines, this fence has a straightforward design that serves various purposes, adding versatility to your landscape. Heavy-Duty Construction: This product is strong enough to secure heavier items with its reliable framework that stands firm against outside pressures. No Posts Included: Just a heads-up, this set doesn’t come with posts, so you can choose the support structures you prefer....IMPORTANT: Must read the Details & Care section below.

SKU: M5063887327863
Product Details & Care

Number Of Items: 11 • Colour: Black • Shape: Rectangular • Material: Metal Steel • Finish: Matte • Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor Only • Room: Other • Batteries Included: No • Delivery Contains: 10 x U Post, 1 x Chain link fence • Assembly Required: Yes • Recommended Number of People for Assembly: 2