Debenhams Outlet

Berkfield Home

Euro Fence Green 1.4 x 10 m Steel

£115.80£772.00Save 85%
Colour: Green
Description

This Euro fence is essential for any outdoor spot, especially for homes and farms. With its sleek look, the 1,000 x 0.2 x 140 cm fencing doesn't just serve a practical purpose for boundaries; it also makes your property look great, adding style without losing out on function. Durable Build: Made from PVC-coated iron, this fence is built to last, making it ideal for outdoor use. It stands up to the elements, ensuring it looks good for years. Modern Design: This fence’s simple and functional design fits right in with various outdoor styles while keeping visibility clear. Versatile Use: Great for securing gardens, marking farm land, or adding a decorative touch, this fence is adaptable for all sorts of outdoor needs. Easy Maintenance: Thanks to its PVC coating, it's a breeze to clean, needing hardly any upkeep, letting you enjoy its style and function without the hassle. Color Variation: Comes in a lovely green colour, blending nicely with natural settings, making it a pleasing choice for any property....IMPORTANT: Must read the Details & Care section below.

SKU: M5063887423473
Product Details & Care

Colour: Green • Shape: Rectangular • Material: Metal Iron • Finish: PVC-coated • Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor Only • Dimensions: 1000 x 0.2 x 140 cm (L x W x H) • Weight: 10.3 kg • Delivery Contains: 1 x Euro fence • Assembly Required: No