Debenhams Outlet

Berkfield Home

Bedside Cabinet 40x30x50 cm Rough Mango Wood

£157.80£1,052.00Save 85%
Colour: Brown
Description

This bedside cabinet, made of solid mango wood, will add a touch of industrial charm to your interior. It can also be used as a side cabinet, side table or end table. The wooden nightstand has a sturdy hardwood top, on which you can place a bedside lamp, alarm clock or anything else you might need near your bed. The 2 drawers provide ample space for keeping all kinds of smaller items organised and within reach. Featuring with black coating, this bedside stand will make a great addition to your bedroom. Important note: The colours and wood grain may vary from piece to piece, making each bedside cabinet charmingly unique; the delivery is random.

SKU: M1904662855789
Product Details & Care

Material: Solid mango wood, solid rubber wood, iron, engineered wood . Dimension: 40 x 30 x 50 cm(L x W x H) . With 2 drawers . With 4 wheels . With handles . Polished, painted and lacquered . Durable and sturdy . Assembly required: Yes . WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with wall attachment device provided. . Legal Documents:More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here

Delivery