Debenhams Outlet

Berkfield Home

Sideboard - 60x33.5x75 cm, made of solid mango wood

£112.20£748.00Save 85%
Colour: Brown
Description

Meet the Walnut Storage Cabinet with 3 drawers—it's the perfect mix of style and usefulness for your home. This cabinet not only gives you loads of storage but also jazzes up your space with its gorgeous walnut finish and textured design....IMPORTANT: Must read the Details & Care section below.

SKU: M5063887719064
Product Details & Care

Colour: Brown . Pattern: Wave Textured Front . Shape: Rectangular . Material: Wood Solid Walnut wood . Finish: Matte . Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor Only . Cover Included: No . Room: Bedroom . Batteries Included: No . Capacity: 3 drawers . Maximum Weight: 50 kg . Leg Height: 15 cm . Ladder: No . Delivery Contains: 1 dresser . Assembly Required: Yes . Recommended Number of People for Assembly: 2